Gibson's Books Home

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword


 

Sidney Sheldon listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Sheldon, Sidney  BLOODLINE
New York NY Warner Books 1979 Paperback; Fifth Printing Very Good with no dust jacket; Slight wear at edges. Creases in spine.
Mass Market PB; 460 pages
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Sheldon, Sidney  BLOODLINE
New York NY William Morrow 1977 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is worn at edges.
Book Club Edition; 319 pages
Price: 7.00 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Sheldon, Sidney  BLOODLINE
New York NY Warner Books 1981 Paperback; Nineteenth Printing Very Good with no dust jacket; Slight wear at edges. Creases in spine.
Mass Market PB; 460 pages
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Sheldon, Sidney  DOOMSDAY CONSPIRACY
New York NY Warner Books 1992 Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket
Mass Market PB
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Sheldon, Sidney  DOOMSDAY CONSPIRACY
New York NY Warner Books 1992 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket; Wear at edges, creases in spine
Mass Market PB; 401 pages
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 6. Sheldon, Sidney  IF TOMORROW COMES
New York NY Warner Books 1986 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket; Creases in spine

Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Sheldon, Sidney  IF TOMORROW COMES
New York NY Warner Books 1986 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket; Creases in spine
408 pages
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 8. Sheldon, Sidney  IF TOMORROW COMES
New York NY Warner Books 1986 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket; Creases in spine
408 pages
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 9. Sheldon, Sidney  MASTER OF THE GAME
New York NY Warner Books 1983 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket; Slight wear at edges. Creases in spine and corners.
Mass Market PB; 495 pages
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 10. Sheldon, Sidney  MASTER OF THE GAME
New York NY Warner Books 1983 Paperback; Nineteenth Printing Very Good with no dust jacket
Mass Market PB; 495 pages
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 11. Sheldon, Sidney  MASTER OF THE GAME
New York NY Warner Books 1983 Paperback; Nineteenth Printing Very Good with no dust jacket
Mass Market PB; 495 pages
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 12. Sheldon, Sidney  MASTER OF THE GAME
New York NY William Morrow 1982 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket
Three generations of Blackwell women--each endowed with passion, ambition, and tormenting secrets--gather at Dark Harbor, Maine, to pay homage to Kate Blackwell, ninety-year-old head of the world's largest conglomerate.; Book Club Edition; 403 pages
Price: 7.00 USD
See Full
Description
 13. Sheldon, Sidney  MASTER OF THE GAME
New York NY William Morrow 1982 Hardcover; Second Printing Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is worn at edges.
Three generations of Blackwell women--each endowed with passion, ambition, and tormenting secrets--gather at Dark Harbor, Maine, to pay homage to Kate Blackwell, ninety-year-old head of the world's largest conglomerate.; 495 pages
Price: 8.00 USD
See Full
Description
 14. Sheldon, Sidney  MASTER OF THE GAME
New York NY Warner Books 1983 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket; Slight wear at edges.
Mass Market PB; 495 pages
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 15. Sheldon, Sidney  MASTER OF THE GAME
New York NY Warner Books 1983 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket; Slight wear at edges.
Mass Market PB; 495 pages
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 16. Sheldon, Sidney  MASTER OF THE GAME
New York NY William Morrow 1982 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is worn and torn at edges.
Three generations of Blackwell women--each endowed with passion, ambition, and tormenting secrets--gather at Dark Harbor, Maine, to pay homage to Kate Blackwell, ninety-year-old head of the world's largest conglomerate.; Book Club Edition; 403 pages
Price: 7.00 USD
See Full
Description
 17. Sheldon, Sidney  MEMORIES OF MIDNIGHT
New York NY William Morrow 1990 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket
Book Club Edition; 280 pages
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 18. Sheldon, Sidney  MEMORIES OF MIDNIGHT
New York NY Warner Books 1991 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket; Creases in spine.
404 pages
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 19. Sheldon, Sidney  MEMORIES OF MIDNIGHT
New York NY William Morrow 1990 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear.
Book Club Edition; 280 pages
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 20. Sheldon, Sidney  MORNING NOON AND NIGHT
New York NY William Morrow 1995 Large Print Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket
Book Club Edition; 498 pages
Price: 8.00 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Shirley MaclaineSigmund Freud >>>


Try these sites for other Sidney Sheldon Listings

Novelshoppe.com
Unearthlybooks.com
Brittanybooks.com
Anovelplace.net
Thirdcoastbooks.com
Used-and-rare-books.com
Abnormalbooks.com
Rebookonlinebooks.com
Catpurrbooks.com
Foresthousebooks.com
Cavemanbooks.com
Fiction-addiction.com
Adinfinitumbooks.com
Oldgrowthbooks.net
Cornwalldiscountbooks.com
Fyrbyrdbookshop.com
Anoldbooklook.com
Monarchbooksusa.com
Braintreeusedbooks.com
Wondrousbooks.com
Bookwormbuffet.com
Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com
Finaldraftbooks.com
Ayerego.com
Countlesspages.com
Rarebookcellar.com
Darkwoodonline.com
Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Fortloganbooks.com
Abooklegacy.com
Danielsbooks.com
Lakeviewbooks.us
Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Logonbooks.com
Prendibooks.com
Booksontheblvd.com
Altairbooks.com
Mcdowellsemporium.com
Whiteunicornbooks.com
Centralbooksource.net
Pagemaster-books.com
Bookarbor.com
Kingchampbooks.com
Flyingelfbooks.com
Readingmore.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions