|
|
Sidney Sheldon listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Sheldon, Sidney BLOODLINE New York NY Warner Books 1979 Paperback; Fifth Printing Very Good with no dust jacket; Slight wear at edges. Creases in spine. Mass Market PB; 460 pages Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Sheldon, Sidney BLOODLINE New York NY William Morrow 1977 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is worn at edges. Book Club Edition; 319 pages Price: 7.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Sheldon, Sidney BLOODLINE New York NY Warner Books 1981 Paperback; Nineteenth Printing Very Good with no dust jacket; Slight wear at edges. Creases in spine. Mass Market PB; 460 pages Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Sheldon, Sidney DOOMSDAY CONSPIRACY New York NY Warner Books 1992 Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket Mass Market PB Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Sheldon, Sidney DOOMSDAY CONSPIRACY New York NY Warner Books 1992 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket; Wear at edges, creases in spine Mass Market PB; 401 pages Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Sheldon, Sidney IF TOMORROW COMES New York NY Warner Books 1986 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket; Creases in spine
Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Sheldon, Sidney IF TOMORROW COMES New York NY Warner Books 1986 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket; Creases in spine 408 pages Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Sheldon, Sidney IF TOMORROW COMES New York NY Warner Books 1986 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket; Creases in spine 408 pages Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Sheldon, Sidney MASTER OF THE GAME New York NY Warner Books 1983 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket; Slight wear at edges. Creases in spine and corners. Mass Market PB; 495 pages Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Sheldon, Sidney MASTER OF THE GAME New York NY Warner Books 1983 Paperback; Nineteenth Printing Very Good with no dust jacket Mass Market PB; 495 pages Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Sheldon, Sidney MASTER OF THE GAME New York NY Warner Books 1983 Paperback; Nineteenth Printing Very Good with no dust jacket Mass Market PB; 495 pages Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Sheldon, Sidney MASTER OF THE GAME New York NY William Morrow 1982 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket Three generations of Blackwell women--each endowed with passion, ambition, and tormenting secrets--gather at Dark Harbor, Maine, to pay homage to Kate Blackwell, ninety-year-old head of the world's largest conglomerate.; Book Club Edition; 403 pages Price: 7.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Sheldon, Sidney MASTER OF THE GAME New York NY William Morrow 1982 Hardcover; Second Printing Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is worn at edges. Three generations of Blackwell women--each endowed with passion, ambition, and tormenting secrets--gather at Dark Harbor, Maine, to pay homage to Kate Blackwell, ninety-year-old head of the world's largest conglomerate.; 495 pages Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Sheldon, Sidney MASTER OF THE GAME New York NY Warner Books 1983 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket; Slight wear at edges. Mass Market PB; 495 pages Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Sheldon, Sidney MASTER OF THE GAME New York NY Warner Books 1983 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket; Slight wear at edges. Mass Market PB; 495 pages Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Sheldon, Sidney MASTER OF THE GAME New York NY William Morrow 1982 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is worn and torn at edges. Three generations of Blackwell women--each endowed with passion, ambition, and tormenting secrets--gather at Dark Harbor, Maine, to pay homage to Kate Blackwell, ninety-year-old head of the world's largest conglomerate.; Book Club Edition; 403 pages Price: 7.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Sheldon, Sidney MEMORIES OF MIDNIGHT New York NY William Morrow 1990 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket Book Club Edition; 280 pages Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Sheldon, Sidney MEMORIES OF MIDNIGHT New York NY Warner Books 1991 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket; Creases in spine. 404 pages Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | Sheldon, Sidney MEMORIES OF MIDNIGHT New York NY William Morrow 1990 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear. Book Club Edition; 280 pages Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 20. | Sheldon, Sidney MORNING NOON AND NIGHT New York NY William Morrow 1995 Large Print Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket Book Club Edition; 498 pages Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Sidney Sheldon Listings |