Gibson's Books Home

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword


 

Shirley Maclaine listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. MacLaine, Shirley  DANCE WHILE YOU CAN On Relationships, Feelings and Family
New York NY Bantam 1992 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket
Mass Market PB; B&W Photographs; 337 pages
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 2. MacLaine, Shirley  DANCING IN THE LIGHT
New York NY Bantam 1985 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Owner inscribed DJ has wear and tears at edges

Price: 7.00 USD
See Full
Description
 3. MacLaine, Shirley  DANCING IN THE LIGHT
New York NY Bantam 1986 First Paperback Edition Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket; Owner inscribed
Mass Market PB; 402 pages
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 4. MacLaine, Shirley  DANCING IN THE LIGHT
New York NY Bantam 1986 Paperback; Fourth Printing Very Good with no dust jacket
Mass Market PB; 405 pages
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 5. MacLaine, Shirley  DON'T FALL OFF THE MOUNTAIN
New York NY W. W. Norton 1970 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket Illustrated by Black and White Photos

Price: 10.00 USD
See Full
Description
 6. MacLaine, Shirley  GOING WITHIN A Guide for Inner Transformation
New York NY Bantam 1989 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ price clipped
Presents a personal guide to finding inner peace and awareness by using powerful spiritual technologies to reduce stress and deal with unresolved situations ; 263 pages
Price: 8.00 USD
See Full
Description
 7. MacLaine, Shirley  GOING WITHIN A Guide for Inner Transformation
New York NY Bantam 1989 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ price clipped
Presents a personal guide to finding inner peace and awareness by using powerful spiritual technologies to reduce stress and deal with unresolved situations ; 263 pages
Price: 8.00 USD
See Full
Description
 8. MacLaine, Shirley  IT'S ALL IN THE PLAYING
New York NY Bantam 1988 Paperback; Second Printing Very Good with no dust jacket; Wear at edges
Mass Market PB; 337 pages
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 9. MacLaine, Shirley  IT'S ALL IN THE PLAYING
New York NY Bantam 1988 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket
Mass Market PB; 337 pages
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 10. MacLaine, Shirley  OUT ON A LIMB
New York NY Bantam 1984 Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket
Mass Market PB
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 11. MacLaine, Shirley  YOU CAN GET THERE FROM HERE
New York NY W. W. Norton 1975 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket Illustrated by Black and White Photos
249 pages
Price: 12.00 USD
See Full
Description
 12. MacLaine, Shirley  YOU CAN GET THERE FROM HERE
New York NY W. W. Norton 1975 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is worn and torn at edges. Illustrated by Black and White Photos
249 pages
Price: 10.00 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Sherryl WoodsSidney Sheldon >>>


Try these sites for other Shirley Maclaine Listings

Anovelplace.net
Thirdcoastbooks.com
Used-and-rare-books.com
Cavemanbooks.com
Fiction-addiction.com
Davidleesbooks.com
Adinfinitumbooks.com
Cornwalldiscountbooks.com
Anoldbooklook.com
Finaldraftbooks.com
Sagebks.com
Ayerego.com
Fortloganbooks.com
Danielsbooks.com
Militaryhistorybookshop.com
Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Prendibooks.com
Altairbooks.com
Mysticlink.com
Pagemaster-books.com
Kingchampbooks.com
Flyingelfbooks.com
Readingmore.com
Proudmarys.com
Thebookquest.com
Scribesofgor.us
Hhbookstore.biz
Theshelfbookshop.com
Awusedbooks.net
Kkebooks.com
Mullayink.com
Ahabbooks.com
Coasbooks.com
Kensvideo.net
Mysteryandimagination.com
Journeybooksonline.com
Booksr4u.net
Bookembooks.com
Booksfromfoster.com
Lanasbooks.com
Bookmaven.net
Frugalbooks.com
Greatdealbooks.com
Gillianjamesbooks.com
Book-smiths.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions