Gibson's Books Home

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword


 

Michael Korda listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Korda, Michael  CURTAIN
New York NY Warner Books 1992 Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket
Mass Market PB
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Korda, Michael  CURTAIN
New York NY Summit Books 1991 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket
378 pages
Price: 10.00 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Korda, Michael  CURTAIN
New York NY Summit Books 1991 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is worn at edges.
378 pages
Price: 10.00 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Korda, Michael  FORTUNE
New York NY Summit Books 1989 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket
481 pages
Price: 10.00 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Korda, Michael  IMMORTALS A Novel
New York, NY Poseidon Press 1992 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is worn at edges.
A fictional account of Marilyn Monroe's affairs with Jack and Bobby Kennedy.; 527 pages
Price: 6.00 USD
See Full
Description
 6. Korda, Michael  MALE CHAUVINISM How it Works
New York Random House 1973 Second Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is worn at edges. Bookplate. Pencil underling one a few pages.
242 pages
Price: 10.00 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Korda, Michael  QUEENIE
New York NY Warner Books 1986 Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket; Wear along edges and spine, corners creased
Mass Market PB
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 8. Korda, Michael  QUEENIE
New York NY Simon & Schuster 1986 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket

Price: 12.00 USD
See Full
Description
 9. Korda, Michael  QUEENIE
New York NY Simon & Schuster 1986 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket
650 pages
Price: 10.00 USD
See Full
Description
 10. Korda, Michael  WORLDLY GOODS
New York NY Random House 1982 Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket
371 pages
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Michael CrichtonMichael Moorcock >>>


Try these sites for other Michael Korda Listings

Anovelplace.net
Thirdcoastbooks.com
Used-and-rare-books.com
Rebookonlinebooks.com
Catpurrbooks.com
Cavemanbooks.com
Fiction-addiction.com
Adinfinitumbooks.com
Cornwalldiscountbooks.com
Fyrbyrdbookshop.com
Anoldbooklook.com
Braintreeusedbooks.com
Discoverbooksonline.com
Bookfinders.org
Wondrousbooks.com
Finaldraftbooks.com
Sagebks.com
Ayerego.com
Countlesspages.com
Prophecyfocus.com
Fortloganbooks.com
Danielsbooks.com
Militaryhistorybookshop.com
Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Prendibooks.com
Altairbooks.com
Whiteunicornbooks.com
Pagemaster-books.com
Flyingelfbooks.com
Readingmore.com
Areaderscorner.com
Thepaperbackexchange.com
Cromwellbooks.com
Proudmarys.com
Scribesofgor.us
Theshelfbookshop.com
Awusedbooks.net
Zarzuellabooks.com
Mullayink.com
Ahabbooks.com
Bookplanet.us
Pyramidbooks.com
Coasbooks.com
Kensvideo.net
Rileybooks.co.uk

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions