Gibson's Books Home

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword


 

Eric Lustbader listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Lustbader, Eric  ANGEL EYES
New York NY Fawcett Columbine 1991 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket

Price: 10.00 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Lustbader, Eric  BLACK BLADE
New York NY Fawcett Crest 1994 Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket
Mass Market PB
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Lustbader, Eric  KAISHO A Nicholas Linnear Novel
New York NY Pocket Books 1994 Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket
In order to protect his father's friend, Nicholas Linnear becomes unwittingly entangled in the Japanese underworld, and the Ninja enters a world of passion and deadly deception. ; Mass Market PB
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Lustbader, Eric  SECOND SKIN A Nicholas Linnear Novel
New York NY Pocket Books 1995 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket
454 pages
Price: 10.00 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Van Lustbader, Eric  JIAN
New York NY Villard Books 1985 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket
A failed act of vengeance against his archenemy, Nichiren, thrusts Jake Maroc, the half-American, half-Chinese top American agent for the top secret Quarry, into the vortex of forces from America, China, Japan, and Russia. ; 448 pages
Price: 10.00 USD
See Full
Description
View Image
 6. Van Lustbader, Eric  MIKO
New York NY Villard Books 1984 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ price clipped. DJ is worn at edges.
Nicholas Linnear and Justine Tompkin are swept into peril when a revered karate master is murdered by a 'miko, ' a sorceress endowed with incomprehensible powers, whose mission is to destroy Nicholas. ; 451 pages
Price: 10.00 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Van Lustbader, Eric  SHAN
New York NY Random House 1986 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is worn at edges.
Set in China, Japan, Russia, and America, this novel focuses on Jake Maroc, half American and half Chinese, who is entrusted with the future of China in a struggle against overwhelming odds. ; 503 pages
Price: 10.00 USD
See Full
Description
 8. Van Lustbader, Eric  ZERO
New York NY Random House 1988 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is worn at edges. Owner stamped
Michael Doss joins forces, on Maui, with an unusual Japanesse woman, and moves to avenge his spy father's death and destroy the sinister Japanese organization intent on world dominance. ; 425 pages
Price: 10.00 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Eric AmblerEric Van Lustbader >>>


Try these sites for other Eric Lustbader Listings

Unearthlybooks.com
Anovelplace.net
Thirdcoastbooks.com
Used-and-rare-books.com
Abnormalbooks.com
Catpurrbooks.com
Foresthousebooks.com
Scififantasybooks.com
Cavemanbooks.com
Fiction-addiction.com
Adinfinitumbooks.com
Cornwalldiscountbooks.com
Fyrbyrdbookshop.com
Anoldbooklook.com
Monarchbooksusa.com
Curiocornerbooks.com
3sacharm.com
Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com
Finaldraftbooks.com
Ayerego.com
Cnorthbooks.com
Rarebookcellar.com
Forgottenpages.com
Darkwoodonline.com
Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Fortloganbooks.com
Abooklegacy.com
Danielsbooks.com
Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Booksontheblvd.com
Thethreemonkeysbooks.com
Altairbooks.com
Whiteunicornbooks.com
Pagemaster-books.com
Flyingelfbooks.com
Readingmore.com
Darkhollowbooks.com
Nowandthenbooks.com
Areaderscorner.com
Thepaperbackexchange.com
Catharpin.com
Abstracteyebooks.com
Proudmarys.com
Yourbookhaven.com
Thebookquest.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions