|
|
Erich Segal listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Segal, Erich CLASS New York NY Bantam 1985 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Edges are worn on DJ owner inscribed The ethos and glamour of Harvard resonate throughout this story of five men--Andrew Eliot, Daniel Rossi, Ted Lambros, Jason Gilbert, and George Keller--from their first days at Harvard through their twenty-fifth class reunion. Price: 7.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Segal, Erich CLASS New York NY Bantam 1985 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket The ethos and glamour of Harvard resonate throughout this story of five men--Andrew Eliot, Daniel Rossi, Ted Lambros, Jason Gilbert, and George Keller--from their first days at Harvard through their twenty-fifth class reunion. Price: 10.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Segal, Erich CLASS New York NY Bantam 1986 First Paperback Edition Paperback Very Good- with no dust jacket; Wear at edges. Upper corner of front and back covers have small holes. The ethos and glamour of Harvard resonate throughout this story of five men--Andrew Eliot, Daniel Rossi, Ted Lambros, Jason Gilbert, and George Keller--from their first days at Harvard through their twenty-fifth class reunion.; Mass Market PB; 531 pages Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Segal, Erich CLASS New York NY Bantam 1986 First Paperback Edition Paperback Very Good- with no dust jacket; Wear at edges. Owner stamped The ethos and glamour of Harvard resonate throughout this story of five men--Andrew Eliot, Daniel Rossi, Ted Lambros, Jason Gilbert, and George Keller--from their first days at Harvard through their twenty-fifth class reunion.; Mass Market PB; 531 pages Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Segal, Erich CLASS New York NY Bantam 1985 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket The ethos and glamour of Harvard resonate throughout this story of five men--Andrew Eliot, Daniel Rossi, Ted Lambros, Jason Gilbert, and George Keller--from their first days at Harvard through their twenty-fifth class reunion. ; 592 pages Price: 10.00 USD | See Full Description |
 | 6. | Segal, Erich DOCTORS New York NY Bantam 1988 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket Follows six Harvard Medical School students from the crucible of Harvard Med's training, through demanding internships and residencies, to the loves, triumphs, testings--and for some, tragedies--that confront them as doctors.; 679 pages Price: 10.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Segal, Erich LOVE STORY New York NY New American Library 1970 Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket; Edges are worn Mass Market PB Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Segal, Erich LOVE STORY New York NY New American Library 1970 Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket; Edges are worn Mass Market PB Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Segal, Erich LOVE STORY New York NY New American Library 1970 Paperback; Second Printing Very Good with no dust jacket; Edges are worn Depicts the love and marriage of a wealthy Harvard hockey player and a brilliant Radcliffe music student.; Mass Market PB Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Segal, Erich LOVE STORY New York NY New American Library 1970 Paperback; Seventh Printing Very Good- with no dust jacket; Edges are worn. Creases in cover and spine Mass Market PB; 131 pages Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Segal, Erich MAN, WOMAN AND CHILD New York NY Harper & Row 1980 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 244 pages Price: 12.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Segal, Erich OLIVER'S STORY New York NY Avon 1978 Paperback; Second Printing Very Good with no dust jacket Mass Market PB; 256 pages Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Segal, Erich OLIVER'S STORY New York NY Harper & Row 1977 Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket; Covers are soiled. Edges bumped 181 pages Price: 7.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Segal, Erich PRIZES New York NY Fawcett Columbine 1995 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket Haunted by the provocative promise of the Nobel Prize, three very different and memorable characters come together in a powerful story of love, betrayal, and genius. ; 420 pages Price: 7.00 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Erich Segal Listings |