|
|
Ludlum, Robert ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ludlum, Robert APOCALYPSE WATCH New York NY Bantam 1996 0553569570 / 9780553569575 First Paperback Edition Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket; Drew Lathan, Special Officer for Consular Operations in Paris, takes on the identity of his CIA-operative brother, Harry, to uncover the truth about a dangerous neo-Nazi conspiracy that has links to the highest levels of U. S. And world power. ; Mass Market PB; 751 pages Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ludlum, Robert APOCALYPSE WATCH New York NY Bantam 1995 0553099930 / 9780553099935 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is worn at edges. Soiling of bottom edge of book. ; Drew Lathan, Special Officer for Consular Operations in Paris, takes on the identity of his CIA-operative brother, Harry, to uncover the truth about a dangerous neo-Nazi conspiracy that has links to the highest levels of U. S. And world power. ; 645 pages Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ludlum, Robert AQUITAINE PROGRESSION New York NY Random House 1984 0394536746 / 9780394536743 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is worn at edges. ; High-powered international lawyer Joel Converse is recruited to explode a plot to create world-wide chaos and take over the world, a conspiracy masterminded by Converse's personal enemy General Delavance and an international cabal of generals. ; 647 pages Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Ludlum, Robert BOURNE ULTIMATUM New York NY Bantam 1991 0553287737 / 9780553287738 First Paperback Edition Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear. Creases in spine. ; Professor David Webb must once again become his alter ego, assassin Jason Bourne, as he approaches a final confrontation with his archnemesis, terrorist Carlos the Jackal.; Mass Market PB; 662 pages Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Ludlum, Robert CHANCELLOR MANUSCRIPT New York NY Dial Press 1977 080371274x / 9780803712744 First Edition Hardcover Very Good- in Good dust jacket; Exlibrary with markings. DJ is missing large piece at top edge of spine. Spine weak and cracked. ; Ex-Library; 448 pages Price:
7.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Ludlum, Robert ICARUS AGENDA London, England Grafton Books 1988 0246125748 / 9780246125743 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ has some wear at edges, spotting on foredge; When his part in the settlement of a hostage crisis is revealed, congressman Evan Kendrick becomes the pawn of those who wish to make him president and the target of terrorists seeking revenge. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Ludlum, Robert ICARUS AGENDA New York NY Random House 1988 0394543971 / 9780394543970 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; When his part in the settlement of a hostage crisis is revealed, congressman Evan Kendrick becomes the pawn of those who wish to make him president and the target of terrorists seeking revenge. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Ludlum, Robert ICARUS AGENDA New York, NY Bantam Books 1989 0553278002 / 9780553278002 Paperback Very Good- with no dust jacket; Owner's notes in back; When his part in the settlement of a hostage crisis is revealed, congressman Evan Kendrick becomes the pawn of those who wish to make him president and the target of terrorists seeking revenge. ; Mass Market PB; 678 pages Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Ludlum, Robert ICARUS AGENDA New York, NY Bantam Books 1989 0553278002 / 9780553278002 Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket; When his part in the settlement of a hostage crisis is revealed, congressman Evan Kendrick becomes the pawn of those who wish to make him president and the target of terrorists seeking revenge.; Mass Market PB; 678 pages Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Ludlum, Robert ICARUS AGENDA New York NY Random House 1988 0394543971 / 9780394543970 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Edgewear. ; When his part in the settlement of a hostage crisis is revealed, congressman Evan Kendrick becomes the pawn of those who wish to make him president and the target of terrorists seeking revenge. ; 677 pages Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Ludlum, Robert ICARUS AGENDA New York, NY Bantam Books 1989 0553278002 / 9780553278002 Paperback Very Good- with no dust jacket; Front cover price clipped. Wear at edges, water stain on edge of first few pages ; When his part in the settlement of a hostage crisis is revealed, congressman Evan Kendrick becomes the pawn of those who wish to make him president and the target of terrorists seeking revenge.; Mass Market PB; 678 pages Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Ludlum, Robert ICARUS AGENDA New York, NY Bantam Books 1989 0553278002 / 9780553278002 First Paperback Edition Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket; Wear at edges, creases in spine. ; When his part in the settlement of a hostage crisis is revealed, congressman Evan Kendrick becomes the pawn of those who wish to make him president and the target of terrorists seeking revenge.; Mass Market PB; 678 pages Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Ludlum, Robert ICARUS AGENDA New York, NY Bantam Books 1989 0553278002 / 9780553278002 First Paperback Edition Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket; Wear at edges, creases in spine. ; When his part in the settlement of a hostage crisis is revealed, congressman Evan Kendrick becomes the pawn of those who wish to make him president and the target of terrorists seeking revenge.; Mass Market PB; 678 pages Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Ludlum, Robert ICARUS AGENDA New York NY Random House 1988 0394543971 / 9780394543970 Second Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is worn at edges. ; When his part in the settlement of a hostage crisis is revealed, congressman Evan Kendrick becomes the pawn of those who wish to make him president and the target of terrorists seeking revenge. ; 677 pages Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ludlum, Robert on Adinfinitumbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Anovelplace.net Ludlum, Robert on Areaderscorner.com Ludlum, Robert on Ayerego.com Ludlum, Robert on Booksbyjan.com Ludlum, Robert on Booksinbulgaria.com Ludlum, Robert on Brainiacbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Centralbooksource.net Ludlum, Robert on Countlesspages.com Ludlum, Robert on Crawfordsnautical.com Ludlum, Robert on Crazyhorsebooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Darkwoodonline.co.uk Ludlum, Robert on Davidevesbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Edconroybooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Fiction-addiction.com Ludlum, Robert on Flyingelfbooks.com
| Ludlum, Robert on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com Ludlum, Robert on Harpoonbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Hgbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Kayleighbug.com Ludlum, Robert on Lanesbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Lincbook.com Ludlum, Robert on Logonbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Mcdowellsemporium.com Ludlum, Robert on Monarchbooksusa.com Ludlum, Robert on Monkeyread.com Ludlum, Robert on Mybookstorename.com Ludlum, Robert on Nowandthenbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Pagemaster-books.com Ludlum, Robert on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com Ludlum, Robert on Pforpaperback.com Ludlum, Robert on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
| Ludlum, Robert on Rarebookcellar.com Ludlum, Robert on Rebook.us Ludlum, Robert on Sagebks.com Ludlum, Robert on Scififantasybooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Second-chance-books.com Ludlum, Robert on Simpsonbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Thebookquest.com Ludlum, Robert on Thepaperbackexchange.com Ludlum, Robert on Theshelfbookshop.com Ludlum, Robert on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Ludlum, Robert on Unearthlybooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Used-and-rare-books.com Ludlum, Robert on Whiteunicornbooks.com |
|
|