Gibson's Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
 
 

Free US Shipping

Free USPS Media Rate Shipping on Every Order.

 
 
 

Ludlum, Robert Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Ludlum, Robert APOCALYPSE WATCH
New York NY Bantam 1996 0553569570 / 9780553569575 First Paperback Edition Paperback 
Very Good with no dust jacket; Drew Lathan, Special Officer for Consular Operations in Paris, takes on the identity of his CIA-operative brother, Harry, to uncover the truth about a dangerous neo-Nazi conspiracy that has links to the highest levels of U. S. And world power. ; Mass Market PB; 751 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Ludlum, Robert APOCALYPSE WATCH
New York NY Bantam 1995 0553099930 / 9780553099935 First Edition Hardcover 
Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is worn at edges. Soiling of bottom edge of book. ; Drew Lathan, Special Officer for Consular Operations in Paris, takes on the identity of his CIA-operative brother, Harry, to uncover the truth about a dangerous neo-Nazi conspiracy that has links to the highest levels of U. S. And world power. ; 645 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Ludlum, Robert AQUITAINE PROGRESSION
New York NY Bantam 1985 0553170945 / 9780553170948 First Paperback Edition Paperback 
Very Good with no dust jacket; Wear at edges, ; Mass Market PB; 698 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Ludlum, Robert AQUITAINE PROGRESSION
New York NY Random House 1984 0394536746 / 9780394536743 First Edition Hardcover 
Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is worn at edges. ; High-powered international lawyer Joel Converse is recruited to explode a plot to create world-wide chaos and take over the world, a conspiracy masterminded by Converse's personal enemy General Delavance and an international cabal of generals. ; 647 pages 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Ludlum, Robert BOURNE IDENTITY
New York NY Bantam 1980 0553170309 / 9780553170306 Paperback 
Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear. Bookstore stamp. Creases in spine. ; Mass Market PB; 535 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Ludlum, Robert BOURNE IDENTITY
New York NY Bantam 1981 055314300x / 9780553143003 First Paperback Edition Paperback 
Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear. ; Mass Market PB; 535 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Ludlum, Robert BOURNE SUPREMACY
New York NY Bantam 1987 0553263226 / 9780553263220 First Paperback Edition Paperback 
Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear, creases in spine. ; Mass Market PB; 646 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Ludlum, Robert BOURNE ULTIMATUM
New York NY Bantam 1991 0553287737 / 9780553287738 First Paperback Edition Paperback 
Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear. Creases in spine. ; Professor David Webb must once again become his alter ego, assassin Jason Bourne, as he approaches a final confrontation with his archnemesis, terrorist Carlos the Jackal.; Mass Market PB; 662 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Ludlum, Robert CHANCELLOR MANUSCRIPT
New York NY Dial Press 1977 080371274x / 9780803712744 First Edition Hardcover 
Very Good- in Good dust jacket; Exlibrary with markings. DJ is missing large piece at top edge of spine. Spine weak and cracked. ; Ex-Library; 448 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Ludlum, Robert CRY OF THE HALIDON
New York NY Bantam 1996 0553576143 / 9780553576146 First Paperback Edition Paperback 
Very Good with no dust jacket; Wear at edges, creases in spine. ; Mass Market PB; 430 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Ludlum, Robert CRY OF THE HALIDON
New York NY Bantam 1996 0553576143 / 9780553576146 First Paperback Edition Paperback 
Very Good with no dust jacket; Slight wear at edges, creases in spine. ; Mass Market PB; 430 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Ludlum, Robert ICARUS AGENDA
London, England Grafton Books 1988 0246125748 / 9780246125743 First Edition Hardcover 
Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ has some wear at edges, spotting on foredge; When his part in the settlement of a hostage crisis is revealed, congressman Evan Kendrick becomes the pawn of those who wish to make him president and the target of terrorists seeking revenge. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Ludlum, Robert ICARUS AGENDA
New York NY Random House 1988 0394543971 / 9780394543970 First Edition Hardcover 
Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; When his part in the settlement of a hostage crisis is revealed, congressman Evan Kendrick becomes the pawn of those who wish to make him president and the target of terrorists seeking revenge. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Ludlum, Robert ICARUS AGENDA
New York, NY Bantam Books 1989 0553278002 / 9780553278002 Paperback 
Very Good- with no dust jacket; Owner's notes in back; When his part in the settlement of a hostage crisis is revealed, congressman Evan Kendrick becomes the pawn of those who wish to make him president and the target of terrorists seeking revenge. ; Mass Market PB; 678 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Ludlum, Robert ICARUS AGENDA
New York, NY Bantam Books 1989 0553278002 / 9780553278002 Paperback 
Very Good with no dust jacket; When his part in the settlement of a hostage crisis is revealed, congressman Evan Kendrick becomes the pawn of those who wish to make him president and the target of terrorists seeking revenge.; Mass Market PB; 678 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Ludlum, Robert ICARUS AGENDA
New York NY Random House 1988 0394543971 / 9780394543970 First Edition Hardcover 
Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Edgewear. ; When his part in the settlement of a hostage crisis is revealed, congressman Evan Kendrick becomes the pawn of those who wish to make him president and the target of terrorists seeking revenge. ; 677 pages 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Ludlum, Robert ICARUS AGENDA
New York, NY Bantam Books 1989 0553278002 / 9780553278002 Paperback 
Very Good- with no dust jacket; Front cover price clipped. Wear at edges, water stain on edge of first few pages ; When his part in the settlement of a hostage crisis is revealed, congressman Evan Kendrick becomes the pawn of those who wish to make him president and the target of terrorists seeking revenge.; Mass Market PB; 678 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Ludlum, Robert ICARUS AGENDA
New York, NY Bantam Books 1989 0553278002 / 9780553278002 First Paperback Edition Paperback 
Very Good with no dust jacket; Wear at edges, creases in spine. ; When his part in the settlement of a hostage crisis is revealed, congressman Evan Kendrick becomes the pawn of those who wish to make him president and the target of terrorists seeking revenge.; Mass Market PB; 678 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
19 Ludlum, Robert ICARUS AGENDA
New York, NY Bantam Books 1989 0553278002 / 9780553278002 First Paperback Edition Paperback 
Very Good with no dust jacket; Wear at edges, creases in spine. ; When his part in the settlement of a hostage crisis is revealed, congressman Evan Kendrick becomes the pawn of those who wish to make him president and the target of terrorists seeking revenge.; Mass Market PB; 678 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Ludlum, Robert ICARUS AGENDA
New York NY Random House 1988 0394543971 / 9780394543970 Second Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is worn at edges. ; When his part in the settlement of a hostage crisis is revealed, congressman Evan Kendrick becomes the pawn of those who wish to make him president and the target of terrorists seeking revenge. ; 677 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Ludlum, Robert on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Anovelplace.net
Ludlum, Robert on Areaderscorner.com
Ludlum, Robert on Ayerego.com
Ludlum, Robert on Booksbyjan.com
Ludlum, Robert on Booksinbulgaria.com
Ludlum, Robert on Brainiacbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Centralbooksource.net
Ludlum, Robert on Countlesspages.com
Ludlum, Robert on Crawfordsnautical.com
Ludlum, Robert on Crazyhorsebooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Ludlum, Robert on Davidevesbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Edconroybooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Fiction-addiction.com
Ludlum, Robert on Flyingelfbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com
Ludlum, Robert on Harpoonbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Hgbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Kayleighbug.com
Ludlum, Robert on Lanesbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Lincbook.com
Ludlum, Robert on Logonbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Mcdowellsemporium.com
Ludlum, Robert on Monarchbooksusa.com
Ludlum, Robert on Monkeyread.com
Ludlum, Robert on Mybookstorename.com
Ludlum, Robert on Nowandthenbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Pagemaster-books.com
Ludlum, Robert on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com
Ludlum, Robert on Pforpaperback.com
Ludlum, Robert on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Rarebookcellar.com
Ludlum, Robert on Rebook.us
Ludlum, Robert on Sagebks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Scififantasybooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Second-chance-books.com
Ludlum, Robert on Simpsonbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Thebookquest.com
Ludlum, Robert on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Ludlum, Robert on Theshelfbookshop.com
Ludlum, Robert on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Ludlum, Robert on Unearthlybooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Used-and-rare-books.com
Ludlum, Robert on Whiteunicornbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@GibsonBooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com