Gibson's Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
 
 

Free US Shipping

Free USPS Media Rate Shipping on Every Order.

 
 
 

Johnston, Velda Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Johnston, Velda FATAL AFFAIR
New York NY Dodd Mead & Co. 1986 0396088732 / 9780396088738 Book Club Edition Hardcover 
Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Book Club Edition; 147 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Johnston, Velda LATE MRS. FONSELL A Novel of Suspense
New York NY Dodd Mead & Co. 1972 0396065783 / 9780396065784 Book Club Edition Hardcover 
Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; 214 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Johnston, Velda MASQUERADE IN VENICE
New York NY Dodd Mead & Co. 1973 0396067700 / 9780396067702 Book Club Edition Hardcover 
Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; 185 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Johnston, Velda MASQUERADE IN VENICE
New York NY Dell 1974 0440055369 / 9780440055365 First Paperback Edition Paperback 
Very Good with no dust jacket; Mass Market PB; 219 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Johnston, Velda VOICE IN THE NIGHT
New York NY Dodd Mead & Co. 1984 039608379X / 9780396083795 Book Club Edition Hardcover 
Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Previous owner's name 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Johnston, Velda VOICE IN THE NIGHT
New York NY Dodd Mead & Co. 1984 039608379X / 9780396083795 Book Club Edition Hardcover 
Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; 214 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Johnston, Velda VOICE IN THE NIGHT
New York NY Dodd Mead & Co. 1984 039608379X / 9780396083795 Book Club Edition Hardcover 
Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; 214 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Johnston, Velda on 3rsusedbooks.ca
Johnston, Velda on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Johnston, Velda on Ahabbooks.com
Johnston, Velda on Astleybookfarm.com
Johnston, Velda on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Johnston, Velda on Ayerego.com
Johnston, Velda on Booksinrockford.com
Johnston, Velda on Booksofparadise.net
Johnston, Velda on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Johnston, Velda on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Johnston, Velda on Cupboardmaker.com
Johnston, Velda on Easychairbooks.com
Johnston, Velda on Elpinarillobooks.com
Johnston, Velda on Eurolibros.com
Johnston, Velda on Firsteditiontoo.com
Johnston, Velda on Fleamarketbooks.com
Johnston, Velda on Flyingelfbooks.com
Johnston, Velda on Genesbooks.com
Johnston, Velda on Goodwillbooks.com
Johnston, Velda on Hgbooks.com
Johnston, Velda on Johnemmettbooks.com
Johnston, Velda on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Johnston, Velda on Kayleighbug.com
Johnston, Velda on Kbookscanada.com
Johnston, Velda on Kjcactus.com
Johnston, Velda on Lacroixbookseller.com
Johnston, Velda on Logonbooks.com
Johnston, Velda on Maplehillbooks.com
Johnston, Velda on Mistymorninbooks.com
Johnston, Velda on Mysteryandimagination.com
Johnston, Velda on Nansbookshop.biz
Johnston, Velda on Oldsaratogabooks.com
Johnston, Velda on Oldscrolls.com
Johnston, Velda on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Johnston, Velda on Riversedgebooks.com
Johnston, Velda on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Johnston, Velda on Second-chance-books.com
Johnston, Velda on Tenbestbooks.com
Johnston, Velda on Thebooksend.com
Johnston, Velda on Theglasskey.co.uk
Johnston, Velda on Twicesoldtales.ca
Johnston, Velda on Twintomes.com
Johnston, Velda on Unearthlybooks.com
Johnston, Velda on Websterbookstore.com
Johnston, Velda on Wellfleetbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@GibsonBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com