Gibson's Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
 
 

Free US Shipping

Free USPS Media Rate Shipping on Every Order.

 
 
 

Seymour, Gerald Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Seymour, Gerald CONDITION BLACK
New York NY William Morrow 1990 0688106315 / 9780688106317 First Edition Hardcover 
Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; An FBI agent searches Europe for a British assassin hired by Iraq, while the Iraqis try to induce a British scientist to help them make an atomic bomb.; 336 pages 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Seymour, Gerald HARRISON AFFAIR
New York NY William Morrow 1980 First Edition Hardcover 
Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is worn at edges. DJ flaps were pasted to endpapers, glue stains on endpapers; 352 pages 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Seymour, Gerald HARRY'S GAME
New York NY Random House 1975 0394499026 / 9780394499024 Book Club Edition Hardcover 
Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is worn and torn at edges. DJ has some soiling. ; 281 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Seymour, Gerald HARRY'S GAME
New York NY Random House 1975 0394499026 / 9780394499024 Book Club Edition Hardcover 
Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; 281 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Seymour, Gerald IN HONOR BOUND
New York NY W. W. Norton 1984 0393018598 / 9780393018592 First Edition Hardcover 
Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; 350 pages 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Seymour, Gerald IN HONOR BOUND
New York NY Berkley 1985 0441370330 / 9780441370337 First Edition Thus Paperback 
Very Good with no dust jacket; Mass Market PB; 350 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Seymour, Gerald RUNNING TARGET
New York NY Harper & Row 1991 0061001430 / 9780061001437 Paperback 
Very Good with no dust jacket; Mass Market PB 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Seymour, Gerald RUNNING TARGET
New York NY William Morrow 1989 0688052010 / 9780688052010 First Edition Hardcover 
Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; British espionage in Iran and the international heroin trade provide the background for this thriller about four men, each with a sense of mission and a private definition of honor, on a collision course. ; 336 pages 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Seymour, Gerald RUNNING TARGET
New York NY William Morrow 1989 0688052010 / 9780688052010 First Edition Hardcover 
Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; British espionage in Iran and the international heroin trade provide the background for this thriller about four men, each with a sense of mission and a private definition of honor, on a collision course. ; 336 pages 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Seymour, Gerald on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Seymour, Gerald on Ahabbooks.com
Seymour, Gerald on Aucott.com
Seymour, Gerald on Ayerego.com
Seymour, Gerald on Blackflamebooks.co.uk
Seymour, Gerald on Blossombooks.co.uk
Seymour, Gerald on Booksinbulgaria.com
Seymour, Gerald on Booksr4u.net
Seymour, Gerald on Boomersbooks.net
Seymour, Gerald on Braintreeusedbooks.com
Seymour, Gerald on Clentbooks.co.uk
Seymour, Gerald on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Seymour, Gerald on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Seymour, Gerald on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Seymour, Gerald on Easychairbooks.com
Seymour, Gerald on Elpinarillobooks.com
Seymour, Gerald on Eurolibros.com
Seymour, Gerald on Film-tvtieins.com
Seymour, Gerald on Flyingelfbooks.com
Seymour, Gerald on Foxfirebooks.com
Seymour, Gerald on Goldringbooks.com
Seymour, Gerald on Goodwillbooks.com
Seymour, Gerald on Hessaybooks.co.uk
Seymour, Gerald on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Seymour, Gerald on Montclairbookcenter.com
Seymour, Gerald on Mrmacbooks.co.uk
Seymour, Gerald on Mysteryandimagination.com
Seymour, Gerald on Naughtonsbooks.com
Seymour, Gerald on Notquitenewstuff.com
Seymour, Gerald on Pagemaster-books.com
Seymour, Gerald on Patbookman.net
Seymour, Gerald on Pistilbooks.net
Seymour, Gerald on Rarebookcellar.com
Seymour, Gerald on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Seymour, Gerald on Rileybooks.co.uk
Seymour, Gerald on Riversedgebooks.com
Seymour, Gerald on Second-chance-books.com
Seymour, Gerald on Tenbestbooks.com
Seymour, Gerald on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Seymour, Gerald on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
Seymour, Gerald on Used-and-rare-books.com
Seymour, Gerald on Waverlybooks.com
Seymour, Gerald on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Seymour, Gerald on Wheenobooks.com
Seymour, Gerald on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@GibsonBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com