Gibson's Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
 
 

Free US Shipping

Free USPS Media Rate Shipping on Every Order.

 
 
 

Deaver, Jeffery Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Deaver, Jeffery BLUE NOWHERE
New York Simon & Schuster 2001 0684871270 / 9780684871271 First Edition Hardcover 
Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; 426 pages 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Deaver, Jeffery BONE COLLECTOR
New York NY Signet 1999 0451188454 / 9780451188458 Paperback 
Very Good with no dust jacket; Wear at edges, creases in spine. ; Movie-Tie Edition with photo of Denzel Washington and Angelina Jolie on cover. ; Mass Market PB; 427 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Deaver, Jeffery DEVIL'S TEARDROP A Novel of the Last Night of the Century
New York Simon & Schuster 1999 0684852926 / 9780684852928 Book Club Edition Hardcover 
Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is worn at edges. ; Book Club Edition; 396 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Deaver, Jeffery EMPTY CHAIR
New York Pocket 2001 0671026011 / 9780671026011 First Paperback Edition Paperback 
Very Good with no dust jacket; Wear at edges, ; When wheelchair-bound criminologist Lincoln Rhyme is asked by the North Carolina police to help out with two local kidnapping cases, he has no idea that the kidnapper will come between him and everything he holds dear, especially his protegee and love, Amelia Sachs. ; Mass Market PB; 479 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Deaver, Jeffery EMPTY CHAIR
New York Simon & Schuster 2000 0684855631 / 9780684855639 Fifth Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is worn at edges. ; When wheelchair-bound criminologist Lincoln Rhyme is asked by the North Carolina police to help out with two local kidnapping cases, he has no idea that the kidnapper will come between him and everything he holds dear, especially his protegee and love, Amelia Sachs. ; 411 pages 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Deaver, Jeffery EMPTY CHAIR
New York Simon & Schuster 2000 0684855631 / 9780684855639 Book Club Edition Hardcover 
Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; When wheelchair-bound criminologist Lincoln Rhyme is asked by the North Carolina police to help out with two local kidnapping cases, he has no idea that the kidnapper will come between him and everything he holds dear, especially his protegee and love, Amelia Sachs. ; 411 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Deaver, Jeffery PRAYING FOR SLEEP
New York NY Signet 1994 0451181468 / 9780451181466 First Edition Thus Paperback 
Very Good with no dust jacket; Mass Market PB; 431 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Deaver, Jeffery on Abnormalbooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Ahabbooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Alanwhitefinebooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Ayerego.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Bbrownandassoc.net
Deaver, Jeffery on Booksinbulgaria.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Booksr4u.net
Deaver, Jeffery on Braintreeusedbooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Cheapread.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Cmgbooksandart.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Coasbooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Crazy4bookz.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Darkwoodbooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Deaver, Jeffery on Elpinarillobooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Fiction-addiction.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Flyingelfbooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Foxfirebooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Gibbsbooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Goodwillbooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Harpoonbooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Heirloombookstore.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Hkbooksonline.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Kayleighbug.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Lincbook.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Mysteryandimagination.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Pagemaster-books.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Ptpbooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Rareandsigned.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Rarebookcellar.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Rileybooks.co.uk
Deaver, Jeffery on Riversedgebooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Second-chance-books.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Showlettwestbooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Deaver, Jeffery on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
Deaver, Jeffery on Unearthlybooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Used-and-rare-books.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Vintagebooks.com.au
Deaver, Jeffery on Whitingbooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@GibsonBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com