|
|
Brown, Sandra ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Brown, Sandra ALIBI New York NY Warner Books 1999 0446519804 / 9780446519809 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Book Club Edition; 378 pages Price:
7.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Brown, Sandra CRUSH New York NY Warner Books 2002 0446527041 / 9780446527040 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; After serving on the jury for a high-profile murder case, Dr. Rennie Newton suddenly finds herself the object of obsession by the accused killer, whom the jury had acquitted. ; 474 pages Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Brown, Sandra FANTA C New York NY Bantam 1987 0553092162 / 9780553092165 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Elizabeth Burke, a young widow with two small children, finds fulfillment in her secret erotic daydreams, until real passion steps into her life in the person of Thad Randolph.; Book Club Edition; 181 pages Price:
7.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Brown, Sandra MIRROR IMAGE New York NY Warner Books 1995 0446353957 / 9780446353953 Twenty-Second Printing Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket; Wear at edges. ; After plastic surgery transforms her face following a devastating plane crash, reporter Avery Daniels is mistaken for the greedy and glamorous wife of senatorial candidate Tate Rutledge, with whom she falls in love and must live a lie to protect. ; Mass Market PB; 442 pages Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Brown, Sandra SILKEN WEB New York NY Warner Books 1993 0446364797 / 9780446364799 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket; Wear at edges. Creases in spine; Mass Market PB; 325 pages Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Brown, Sandra SILKEN WEB New York NY Warner Books 1992 0446516988 / 9780446516983 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is worn and torn at edges. ; Book Club Edition; 277 pages Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Brown, Sandra STANDOFF New York NY Warner Books 2000 0446527017 / 9780446527019 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is worn and torn at edges. ; An ambitious female television reporter gets caught up in a deadly hostage drama while investigating the kidnapping of a Texas millionaire's daughter. ; 217 pages Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Brown, Sandra TEXAS! SAGE New York NY Bantam 1992 0553295004 / 9780553295009 Third Printing Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket; Creases in spine. Wear at edges; Mass Market PB; 339 pages Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Brown, Sandra UNSPEAKABLE New York NY Warner Books 1999 0446607193 / 9780446607193 First Edition Thus Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket; Wear at edges. ; Mass Market PB; 486 pages Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Brown, Sandra WITNESS New York NY Warner Books 1995 0446516317 / 9780446516310 Large Print Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Kendall Deaton courageously risks her own life and that of her unborn child to testify against her ex-husband, a violent white supremacist, and his father. ; Book Club Edition; 723 pages Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brown, Sandra on 50000books.com Brown, Sandra on Abnormalbooks.com Brown, Sandra on Abooklegacy.com Brown, Sandra on Adinfinitumbooks.com Brown, Sandra on Ahabbooks.com Brown, Sandra on Author-author.net Brown, Sandra on Ayerego.com Brown, Sandra on Booksr4u.net Brown, Sandra on Brickroadbooks.com Brown, Sandra on Caterwaulbooks.com Brown, Sandra on Cheapread.com Brown, Sandra on Coasbooks.com Brown, Sandra on Crazy4bookz.com Brown, Sandra on Elpinarillobooks.com Brown, Sandra on Fiction-addiction.com Brown, Sandra on Foxfirebooks.com
| Brown, Sandra on Hkbooksonline.com Brown, Sandra on Infinitybooksjapan.com Brown, Sandra on Kayleighbug.com Brown, Sandra on Lakeviewbooks.us Brown, Sandra on Lincbook.com Brown, Sandra on Logonbooks.com Brown, Sandra on Mcdowellsemporium.com Brown, Sandra on Mybookiejoint.com Brown, Sandra on Mysteryandimagination.com Brown, Sandra on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com Brown, Sandra on Pagemaster-books.com Brown, Sandra on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com Brown, Sandra on Patcat.net Brown, Sandra on Poormansbooks.com Brown, Sandra on Ptpbooks.com Brown, Sandra on Ravenwoodbooks.com
| Brown, Sandra on Reading-well.com Brown, Sandra on Rileybooks.co.uk Brown, Sandra on Riversedgebooks.com Brown, Sandra on Runforcoverbooks.com Brown, Sandra on Second-chance-books.com Brown, Sandra on Themissingvolume.com Brown, Sandra on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Brown, Sandra on Txstarbooks.com Brown, Sandra on Unearthlybooks.com Brown, Sandra on Used-and-rare-books.com Brown, Sandra on Vintagebooks.com.au Brown, Sandra on Whiteunicornbooks.com Brown, Sandra on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk |
|
|