|
|
Cosby, Bill ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Cosby, Bill FATHERHOOD Garden City, NY Doubleday & Co. 1986 0385234104 / 9780385234108 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Introduction and Afterword by Alvin E. Poussaint. Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Cosby, Bill FATHERHOOD Garden City, NY Doubleday & Co. 1986 0385234104 / 9780385234108 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Introduction and Afterword by Alvin F. Poussaint, M. D.; 178 pages Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Cosby, Bill FATHERHOOD Garden City, NY Doubleday & Co. 1986 0385234104 / 9780385234108 First Edition Hardcover Very Good- in Very Good- dust jacket; Wear at edges. Bottom corner has chew marks. Previous owner's name ; Introduction and Afterword by Alvin E. Poussaint. ; 178 pages Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Cosby, Bill FATHERHOOD Garden City, NY Doubleday & Co. 1986 0385234104 / 9780385234108 First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear. ; Introduction and Afterword by Alvin F. Poussaint, M. D.; 178 pages Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Cosby, Bill FATHERHOOD Garden City, NY Doubleday & Co. 1986 0385234104 / 9780385234108 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is worn and torn at edges. ; Introduction and Afterword by Alvin E. Poussaint. ; 178 pages Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Cosby, Bill LOVE AND MARRIAGE Garden City, NY Doubleday & Co. 1989 0385246641 / 9780385246644 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Introduction by Alvin E. Poussaint. A wry, on-target look at the institutions of love and marriage recalls first crushes, first dates, and first kisses with humor, and explores the foibles of modern and even postmodern love. ; 188 pages Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Cosby, Bill LOVE AND MARRIAGE Garden City, NY Doubleday & Co. 1989 0385246641 / 9780385246644 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Introduction by Alvin E. Poussaint. A wry, on-target look at the institutions of love and marriage recalls first crushes, first dates, and first kisses with humor, and explores the foibles of modern and even postmodern love. ; 188 pages Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Cosby, Bill LOVE AND MARRIAGE Garden City, NY Doubleday & Co. 1989 0385246641 / 9780385246644 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Introduction by Alvin E. Poussaint. A wry, on-target look at the institutions of love and marriage recalls first crushes, first dates, and first kisses with humor, and explores the foibles of modern and even postmodern love. ; 188 pages Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cosby, Bill on Abnormalbooks.com Cosby, Bill on Adinfinitumbooks.com Cosby, Bill on Ahabbooks.com Cosby, Bill on Anovelplace.net Cosby, Bill on Ayerego.com Cosby, Bill on Aziomedia.com Cosby, Bill on Bachtobooks.com Cosby, Bill on Bookbrothers.net Cosby, Bill on Bookcollector.net Cosby, Bill on Booksaletoday.net Cosby, Bill on Booksbythesea.com Cosby, Bill on Booksinbulgaria.com Cosby, Bill on Booksr4u.net Cosby, Bill on Bookstellyouwhy.com Cosby, Bill on Caterwaulbooks.com Cosby, Bill on Cinemagebooks.com
| Cosby, Bill on Coasbooks.com Cosby, Bill on Concharbooks.co.uk Cosby, Bill on Darkwoodonline.co.uk Cosby, Bill on Edconroybooks.com Cosby, Bill on Fiction-addiction.com Cosby, Bill on Horsebooksplus.com Cosby, Bill on Infinitybooksjapan.com Cosby, Bill on Kensvideo.net Cosby, Bill on Lincbook.com Cosby, Bill on Monarchbooksusa.com Cosby, Bill on Moodybooks.com Cosby, Bill on Mybookstorename.com Cosby, Bill on Oldvillagebookshop.com Cosby, Bill on Pagemaster-books.com Cosby, Bill on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com Cosby, Bill on Pennysbooks.com
| Cosby, Bill on Pomfretstreetbooks.com Cosby, Bill on Rarebookcellar.com Cosby, Bill on Reading-well.com Cosby, Bill on Second-chance-books.com Cosby, Bill on Serendipitybooks.com.au Cosby, Bill on Showlettwestbooks.com Cosby, Bill on Simpsonbooks.com Cosby, Bill on Thepaperbackexchange.com Cosby, Bill on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Cosby, Bill on Used-and-rare-books.com Cosby, Bill on Vagabondbooks.com Cosby, Bill on Whiteunicornbooks.com Cosby, Bill on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk |
|
|